School Sector (571)

 

This visa allows you to stay in Australia to study a full-time school course.​

QUALIFYING FACTORS

You might be able to get this visa if you are:

  • enrolled as a student at a primary or secondary school
  • participating in a secondary school exchange program.

[Source: DIPB]

Our partner companies can assist you with the School Admission Process.

Take a 30 Second simple assessment to know if you qualify.

FREE ASSESSMENT

Contact Us

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.